The Nude in the 21st Century

Linda Andrei

Ithaca, New York USA

Robert Bibler

Salem, Oregon USA

Alexandra Bloch

Raleigh, North Carolina USA

Susan Boehm

Lake Geneva, Wisconsin USA

Troy Bunch

Washington, DC USA

Troy Bunch

Washington, DC USA

Sarah Burns

Phoenix, Oregon USA

Sabin Chintoan

Arad, Romania ROMANIA

Reed Clarke

Portland, Oregon USA

Reed Clarke

Portland, Oregon USA

Kerry Conboy

Monterey, California USA

Matthew Conway

Austin, Texas USA

Jamal de Jong

Montreal, Quebec CANADA

Aitana de la Jara

Seattle, Washington USA

Hai-Dang Do

Conroe, Texas USA

Chuck Drumm

Willis, Texas USA

Chuck Drumm

Willis, Texas USA

Bruce Erikson

Maineville, Ohio USA

Stephanie Fenner

Dundee, Michigan USA

Debra Ferrari

Pagosa Springs, Colorado USA

Rita Fiedler

Eugene, Oregon USA

Katie Gentner

Kenosha, Wisconsin USA

Matthew Glover

Houston, Texas USA

Susan Hensel

Minneapolis, Minnesota USA

Zach Horn

Dorchester, Massachusetts USA

Qaisar Iqbal

RIchmond, Viginia USA

Beth Kehoe

Lake Forest Park, Washington USA

Kendall King

Belmont, Massachusetts USA

MaryAnn Kuchera

Seattle, Washington USA

Steven LaRose

Bellevue, Washington USA

Juliette Loquidis

Cottage Grove, Oregon USA
Purchase Award

Shang Ma

San Francisco, California, USA

Steve MacFarlane

Seattle, Washington USA

Steve MacFarlane

Seattle, Washington USA

Anne Magratten

Seattle, Washington USA

Lawrence Mannato

Gorham, New York USA

James McComas

Superior, Colorado USA
Second Place Award

Christopher Mooney

Lake Oswego, Oregon USA

Dale Moyer

Fort Bragg, California USA

Royal Nebeker

Gearhart, Oregon

Royal Nebeker

Gearhart, Oregon

Ted Nuttall

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Grego Rachko

Seattle, Washington USA
People's Choice Award

Michael Reedy

Ann Arbor, Michigan USA
Third Place Award

Michael Reedy

Ann Arbor, Michigan USA
First Place Award and Purchase Award

Nick Reszetar

Milan, Michigan USA

Irvin Rodriguez

New York, New York USA

Ben Rosenberg

Portland, Oregon USA

Gregory Siler

Raleigh, North Carolina USA
Workshop Award

Ellen Soderquist

Dallas, Texas USA
Workshop Award

Ellen Soderquist

Dallas, Texas USA

John Sollinger

Ashland, Oregon USA

Michael Southern

Portland, Oregon, USA

Cat Taylor

Longs, South Carolina USA
Workshop Award

Penelope Treat

Long Beach, Washington USA

Nancy Van Allen

Port Townsend, Washington USA
Solo Show and Workshop Award

Laura Viola Preciado

Langley, Washington USA

Roger Walkup

Baltimore, Maryland USA

Elena Wilkes

Loveland, Colorado USA

Cynthia Yatchman

Seattle, Washington USA
Bookmark and Share
©2007-2015 Au Naturel - Clatsop Community College Art Center Gallery



Website coding, design, and maintenance tools provided by the good people at...
Papaver's All Night Kremlin Embalming Center & Whalebone Corset-Stay Emporium